Suche nach Firmenname/Marke:


Suche nach Produkt:



Firmenname Standort
A. Leiser AG Halle 3.0 Stand B007
A. Leiser AG Halle 3.0 Stand B010
A.Moser Halle 1.1 Stand B006
ABM Maschinen AG Halle 4.1 Stand B003
Ackle Mechanische Werkstatt Halle 671 Stand B003
Ad. Bachmann AG Halle 2.2 Stand A016
Aebi & Co AG Maschinenfabrik Halle 2.2 Stand A014
Aebi Suisse Halle 2.2 Stand A002
Aerni AG Halle 3.0 Stand C007
AFH PNEUS S.A. Halle 1.2 Stand B003
Agrar Landtechnik AG Halle 633 Stand A001
Agri Dubey SA Halle 3.0 Stand B005
agriGas Gmbh Halle 1.0 Stand B009
Agrisano Halle 2.1 Stand A007
Agriservicekater GmbH Halle 1.0 Stand C012
AGRITECHNIQUE SA Halle 3.2 Stand B007
Agro-Modell-Club Halle 2.1 Stand A001
Agro-Räder AG Halle 1.2 Stand B002
Agro-Technik Halle 1.0 Stand B005
Agro-Technik Zulliger GmbH Halle 632 Stand A002
Agroelec AG Halle 1.0 Stand C002
Agromont AG Halle 3.0 Stand A008
Agronav Halle 1.2 Stand C009
Agrotec Suisse Halle 3.1 Stand A002
AIO-Solar GmbH Halle 1.0 Stand B006
Alectron Solar AG Halle 1.2 Stand C011
Allotherm AG Halle 1.1 Stand B010
Alphatec SA Halle 3.0 Stand A006
Amagosa AG Halle 1.2 Stand C013
AMS (Schweiz) AG Halle 1.0 Stand B002
APV - Technische Produkte GmbH Halle 2.2 Stand A008
Arbor AG Halle 2.2 Stand A001
Arnold & Partner AG Halle 1.2 Stand A021
Arnold Bertschy AG Halle 1.2 Stand B015
AS AGRAR-Service GmbH Halle 671 Stand A007
ATG GmbH Halle 1.1 Stand A004
Aubry Matériel SA Halle 3.2 Stand A001
Avesco AG Halle 1.1 Stand B009
B+M AG Halle 1.2 Stand C012
Baertschi Agrartecnic AG Halle 671 Stand A003
BalleMax GmbH Halle 2.0 Stand B002
Bamag-Maschinen AG Halle 1.2 Stand B013
Beck AG Halle 3.2 Stand B002
Beeler Traktoren und Landmaschinen AG Halle 671 Stand B007
Bernard Frei & Cie SA Halle 3.0 Stand B008
BIBUS HYDRAULIK AG Halle 2.0 Stand C007
BIO3G Halle 1.2 Stand A015
bodenproben.ch ag Halle 1.0 Stand B010
Bohnenkamp Suisse AG Halle 1.2 Stand B006
Brack Landtechnik AG Halle 2.2 Stand A007
Bridgestone Schweiz AG Halle 1.2 Stand C007
Brielmaier Motormäher GmbH Halle 1.1 Stand B003
BRUNNER Handels GmbH Halle 671 Stand A004
Bruno Lehmann AG Halle 1.0 Stand C008
Bucher Landtechnik AG Halle 3.0 Stand B003
BUL-agriss Halle 1.2 Stand A006
Buri AG Halle 1.2 Stand C010
Bächtold Landtechnik AG Halle 632 Stand A007
Caron Fahrzeugtechnik AG Halle 1.2 Stand A007
Case Steyr Center Halle 4.1 Stand A004
CBT Software AG Halle 1.0 Stand A012
Cedima SA Halle 3.0 Stand B012
ChappuisAG Halle 4.1 Stand B001
CHAUTEMS HENRI SA Halle 671 Stand A005
D. GUTZWILLER SAS Halle 633 Stand A002
Dairymaster Schweiz Halle 1.2 Stand C008
Daltec AG Halle 2.0 Stand B004
DeLaval AG Halle 3.2 Stand A009
Deutscher Landwirtschaftsverlag Halle 3.0 Stand A003
Dezlhofer AG Halle 4.1 Stand A003
Dirim AG Halle 1.0 Stand C013
domatech AG Halle 1.0 Stand C003
E. Stöckli AG Halle 2.0 Stand C001
ecoRobotix Halle 3.0 Stand B004
Eisenring Lyss AG Halle 1.2 Stand C003
emmental versicherung Halle 2.1 Stand A005
EMS Ersatzteil- und Maschinen-Service AG Halle 633 Stand A004
ERAG AG Halle 1.0 Stand C007
ERISMANN AG Seengen Stand A006
Ernest Roth Equipements SA Halle 671 Stand A002
Erni Landmaschinen AG Stand A002
Ernst Degenhart GmbH Halle 3.0 Stand A002
ET Energie & Handel GmbH Halle 1.1 Stand B008
EZ Landmaschinen AG Halle 671 Stand A006
Famatech GmbH Halle 632 Stand A006
Fankhauser AG Halle 632 Stand A009
Fankhauser Maschinenfabrik AG Halle 2.2 Stand B003
Farmtech Schweiz Halle 632 Stand A003
Farmwood SA Halle 1.1 Stand B004
FELLA-Schweiz Halle 632 Stand A008
FIM AG Halle 2.2 Stand A009
Fischer Nouvelle Sarl Halle 3.0 Stand C002
FLEURY & BESSIRE S.A. Halle 1.1 Stand A002
Franz Hauer GmbH & CoKG Halle 2.0 Stand B003
Frey Technik GmbH Halle 1.0 Stand A003
FTS Armatec Gmbh Halle 1.1 Stand B002
Gafner Maschinenbau AG Halle 2.2 Stand A003
GAUGELE Suisse SA Halle 1.0 Stand A004
GB Silo System AG Halle 3.0 Stand B011
GEA Suisse AG Halle 3.0 Stand C004
Gebr. Herzog Halle 1.0 Stand A010
Gex-AgriMetal GmbH Halle 632 Stand A005
GLB Halle 1.2 Stand A003
Globogal AG Halle 1.2 Stand C006
Goetschmann Peter Halle 4.1 Stand A001
Griesser Kältetechnik GmbH Halle 1.2 Stand A013
Grunderco Halle 3.0 Stand B006
Grüter Handels AG Halle 1.2 Stand A005
Grüter Waagen Halle 1.2 Stand C017
Gujer Landmaschinen AG Halle 1.1 Stand A006
GVS Agrar AG Halle 633 Stand A001
GVS Fried AG Halle 633 Stand A001
Göweil GmbH Halle 632 Stand A001
H.U. Kohli AG Halle 672 Stand A002
Hadorn's Gülletechnik AG Halle 632 Stand A004
hamatec ag Halle 1.0 Stand A005
Hans Meier AG Halle 3.2 Stand B001
HATA Energietechnik AG Halle 1.2 Stand B004
Hauptner Halle 632 Stand A012
Heer Landmaschinen GmbH Halle 672 Stand B001
Heiniger AG Halle 1.0 Stand B004
Heizmann AG Halle 2.2 Stand B001
HKS Fördertechnik AG Halle 1.2 Stand A001
Hochdorfer Technik AG Halle 2.0 Stand B006
Hochschule für Agrar-, Forst- und Lebensmittelwissenschaften Halle 2.1 Stand A004
Howald Landtechnik GmbH Halle 673 Stand A001
Huber G. AG Halle 3.2 Stand A011
Huber Kontech AG Halle 1.2 Stand B005
Hug Mühlen- und Maschinenbau AG Halle 2.2 Stand A010
HYGLINE GmbH Halle 1.2 Stand B008
ISAGRI Suisse Halle 1.0 Stand A001
Iseli Umwelt & Heiztechnik AG Halle 671 Stand A001
itin+hoch gmbh Halle 3.2 Stand A007
JCB Agri Schweiz Halle 672 Stand B003
Jürg Müller AG Stand A008
Kappeler Lohnunternehmen Halle 3.0 Stand C006
Karl Barth AG Halle 2.0 Stand A001
Keller Technik Stand B003
KIEBLER AG Halle 3.2 Stand B013
KLE AG Halle 3.2 Stand C003
KLG Maschinen Halle 3.0 Stand A010
Krieger AG Halle 1.2 Stand B001
Krummenacher Saattechnik AG Halle 1.2 Stand A019
KSM SA Halle 1.0 Stand C006
KUHN Center Schweiz Halle 2.0 Stand A007
Kuratli Maschinenbau Halle 1.1 Stand A009
Kurmann Technik AG Halle 4.1 Stand B005
KÖNIG SPA Halle 1.2 Stand C002
Köppl GmbH Halle 1.1 Stand A005
Land und Baumaschinen Service A. Lehmann Halle 2.0 Stand B001
LANDfreund AG Halle 3.1 Stand A006
Landmaschinen AG Uettligen Stand A010
Landmaschinenstation Eglisau AG Halle 2.0 Stand A006
Landtechnik Heini AG Halle 1.2 Stand B012
LASCO Heutechnik GmbH Halle 1.2 Stand B010
Lely Center Suisse Halle 3.2 Stand B004
LEMKEN GmbH & Co. KG Halle 3.2 Stand B005
Lemmer Fullwood AG Halle 1.2 Stand B011
Lerch Treuhand AG Halle 1.0 Stand C011
Lindner Traktoren Schweiz GmbH Halle 2.0 Stand B003
Loosli Maschinen GmbH Halle 1.2 Stand B016
Lüönd & Co. AG Halle 2.2 Stand A005
Läderach Agro Halle 672 Stand A004
Mammut/Profi-Schneeketten Halle 1.0 Stand C004
Martin Ruckli AG Halle 3.0 Stand A001
MAXWALD Maschinen GmbH Halle 1.2 Stand A002
MBRsolar AG Halle 1.0 Stand B010
MDRY AG Halle 1.2 Stand C015
Mehr Landtechnik AG Halle 1.1 Stand A011
Meier Maschinen AG Halle 2.2 Stand A012
Meixner Gülletechnik e.K. Halle 671 Stand A009
Melotte AG, Siliconform Halle 1.2 Stand B007
Meyer AG Halle 3.2 Stand B010
MICHEL BAUDET SA Halle 673 Stand B001
Mitas Gmbh Halle 1.2 Stand C005
Moser Stalleinrichtungen AG Halle 1.0 Stand B008
Märithüsli AG Halle 2.1 Stand A011
Nebiker Treuhand AG Halle 1.0 Stand C001
Neuwerth Logistics AG Halle 3.2 Stand A005
Niederhauser Landmaschinen AG Halle 4.1 Stand A001
Nyfarm AG Halle 1.0 Stand C009
Odermatt Landmaschinen AG Halle 633 Stand A007
Officina Visinoni Halle 1.2 Stand A017
Oscar Fäh AG Halle 1.0 Stand B007
Ott Landmaschinen AG Halle 3.2 Stand B012
Ott Landmaschinen AG Halle 3.2 Stand B014
Paul Forrer AG Halle 2.0 Stand A002
Pisek - Vitli Krpan d.o.o Stand A012
pp software perfect processes gmbh Halle 1.0 Stand A008
Profi Pneu AG Halle 1.2 Stand B009
Pöttinger AG Halle 4.1 Stand A006
QUALIMATIC Sarl (BouMatic) Halle 1.2 Stand B020
QUIVOGNE SAS Stand B001
RAG Rohrer AG Stand A001
Raiffeisen Leasing Halle 2.1 Stand A003
Rapid Technic AG Halle 2.0 Stand A004
RAUS SA Halle 671 Stand B001
Remund+Berger AG Halle 3.2 Stand C005
Rhein Technik AG Halle 2.0 Stand C003
Rindisbacher Land-und Forsttechnik Halle 3.2 Stand A013
Rindlisbacher AG Halle 3.2 Stand B006
Robert Aebi Landtechnik AG Halle 673 Stand A006
Rohrer-Marti AG Halle 3.0 Stand B009
Rotaver Composites AG Halle 3.2 Stand B011
Roth Kleingeräte Halle 1.0 Stand C005
Röhren- und Pumpenwerk Bauer GmbH Stand B005
SAME DEUTZ-FAHR Schweiz AG Halle 4.1 Stand A008
Sano-Vital Halle 1.0 Stand A006
SARL PONGE Halle 1.1 Stand A008
Schallberger Leo AG Halle 632 Stand A011
Scharmüller (Schweiz) AG Halle 1.0 Stand C010
Schiltrac Fahrzeugbau Halle 672 Stand B002
Schlumpf Landmaschinen GmbH Halle 671 Stand B005
Schweizer AG Halle 3.2 Stand B008
Schweizer Agrarmedien AG Halle 2.2 Stand B005
Schweizer Bauer Halle 3.1 Stand A001
Schweizerischer Landmaschinen-Verband SLV Halle 2.1 Stand A006
Schweizerischer Verband für Landtechnik Halle 2.1 Stand A009
Schweißbetrieb GmbH Stand A003
Sebastian Müller AG Halle 2.0 Stand B003
Seelandtechnik AG Halle 673 Stand A005
Sepp Knüsel AG Halle 2.0 Stand A005
Serco Landtechnik AG Halle 672 Stand A006
SERVICE MEYER Halle 4.1 Stand A002
SGG GmbH Halle 633 Stand A003
SILENT AG Halle 2.0 Stand A003
Simmler Baumaschinen AG Halle 633 Stand A009
SNOPEX SA Halle 1.1 Stand B001
Speriwa AG Halle 1.1 Stand A001
STALLAG Halle 1.1 Stand A003
Starco GS Halle 1.2 Stand B014
Stauffer Samuel SA Halle 3.2 Stand B003
stema MOTORGERÄTE Halle 1.1 Stand B005
STILL AG Halle 2.2 Stand B007
Stocker Fräsen & Metallbau AG Halle 3.0 Stand C001
STPV Schweizer Tractorpulling Vereinigung Halle 3.2 Stand A003
Strüby Konzept AG Halle 632 Stand A010
Sumag Landmaschinen Service GmbH Halle 3.0 Stand A004
Syntech GmbH Halle 1.1 Stand B007
System Happel Suisse GmbH Halle 3.2 Stand A004
System Wolf AG Halle 1.0 Stand B003
T. Krummenacher Halle 673 Stand A003
Tanner AG Halle 2.2 Stand A006
TEHNOS d.o.o. Stand A005
Toni Hadorn Halle 3.0 Stand C005
Trachsel Technik AG Halle 1.0 Stand A007
Trelleborg Wheel Systems Germany GmbH Halle 1.2 Stand C004
Tscharner Stand A004
U. Wyss AG Halle 3.0 Stand B001
Ueli Baldinger GmbH Halle 1.1 Stand A010
unisoft consulting gmbh Halle 4.1 Stand B001
Vögeli + Berger AG Halle 3.2 Stand B009
Völlmin Landtechnik AG Halle 3.0 Stand B002
Walter Marolf AG Halle 2.0 Stand B005
Weidemann Center Schweiz Halle 2.2 Stand A004
Wenger & CO AG Halle 1.2 Stand A009
Werner Schuler AG Halle 1.2 Stand B018
Wespi Maschinen u. Geräte Halle 1.0 Stand B011
WILD Farmtechnik GmbH Halle 633 Stand A005
Wirth Fütterungstechnik AG Halle 1.2 Stand C001
Wyss Landtechnik GmbH Halle 3.0 Stand C003
Wyssen Seilbahnen AG Halle 2.0 Stand C004
Wälchli Maschinenfabrik AG Halle 1.2 Stand A011
Zaugg AG Rohrbach Halle 1.0 Stand B001
Zumstein Maschinen AG Halle 4.1 Stand A007
Zürcher Kantonalbank Halle 3.1 Stand A004
Zürcher Landtechnik GmbH Halle 3.2 Stand C001